Tournament Schedule

Published in Malta Open 2018

MOC 2018 Flyer imagetextcomb

Tournament Schedule

 

Qualification squads

Wednesday 13 June 2018

09.00: Squad 1, 6 games

13.00: Squad 2, 6 games

17.00: Squad 3, 6 games

21.00: Squad 4, 6 games

Thursday 14 June 2018

09.00: Squad 5, 6 games

13.00: Squad 6, 6 games

17.00: Squad 7, 6 games

21.00: Squad 8, 6 games

Friday 15 June 2018

09.00: Squad 9, 6 games

13.00: Squad 10, 6 games

17.00: Squad 11, 6 games

21.00: Squad 12, 6 games

Saturday 16 June 2018

09.00: Squad 13, 6 games

12.30: Squad 14(*), 6 games

16.00: Squad 15(*), 6 games

19.30: Desperado, 1 game

(*) 24 spots in each squad (14 and 15) will be blocked strictly for re-entries

Schedule for the final steps

Sunday 17 June 2018

09.00: Final Stage 1

11.00: Final Stage 2

13.00: Final Stage 3

14.00: Final Stage 4

15.00: Final Stage 5

16.00: Final Stage 6

Read more...

Reservations - Squad Summary 2018

Published in Malta Open Reservations 2018


Last Update: 11/03/2018, 2000hrs CET

Squad Date/Time Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Total Avail.
01 13/06 - 0900 2 0 0 2 30
02 13/06 - 1300 14 1 0 15 17
03 13/06 - 1700 3 1 0 4 28
04 13/06 - 2100 6 0 0 6 26
05 14/06 - 0900 4 7 1 12 20
06 14/06 - 1300 13 7 0 20 12
07 14/06 - 1700 2 6 3 11 21
08 14/06 - 2100 3 3 0 6 26
09 15/06 - 0900 3 7 6 16 16
10 15/06 - 1300 2 15 3 20 12
11 15/06 - 1700 2 1 6 9 23
12 15/06 - 2100 0 1 0 1 31
13 16/06 - 0900 0 4 8 12 20
14 16/06 - 1230 0 1 18 19 17
15 16/06 - 1600 0 0 10 10 22
  54 54 55    

 

 

Join us on FB
Like us on FB
casino maltaSMALL What's YOUR Cisk Time?
What's your cisk time?
Read more...

4 - Reservations 2018 - Squad 4

Published in Malta Open Reservations 2018

Reservations - Squad 4 - Wednesday 13/06, 2100hrs

 

Bowler Country Entry Re-entry TURBO
Mark Martinez USA 1    
Lauren Martinez USA 1    
Ben Slutzki ISR 1    
Schachar Krispel ISR 1    
Yaniv Gresario ISR 1    
Miki Butovsky ISR 1    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Read more...

10 - Reservations 2018 - Squad 10

Published in Malta Open Reservations 2018

Reservations - Squad 10 - Friday 15/06, 1300hrs

 

Bowler Country Entry Re-entry TURBO
Neil Highgate Eng   1  
Alan Meades Eng   1  
Elco Gorter Ned 2    
Gary Sykes Eng 2    
James Winter Eng 2    
Rob Thurlby Eng 2    
Liam Fitzpatrick Eng 2    
Daniel Johnson Eng 2    
Patrick Meka Ned 2    
Wesley Van Boxel Bel   1  
Hans Shutz Swi 2    
Barry Foley Eir 2    
Ryan Lakey Eng 2    
Amanda Larkin Eir 2    
Marco Landman Ned 1    
Marc Jorg Swi 2    
Bigi Manico Swi 2    
Damir Branezac Cro 2    
Elliot Crosby Eng 1    
Philip Manning Eng 2    
Matthew Clayton Eng 2    
         
Read more...

11 - Reservations 2018 - Squad 11

Published in Malta Open Reservations 2018

Reservations - Squad 11 - Friday 15/06, 1700hrs

 

Bowler Country Entry Re-entry TURBO
Ian Alexander Eng   1  
Jean-Philippe Rossire Swi 2    
Mitch Hop Ned 1    
Gary Sykes Eng   1  
Andrius Gasparavicius Lit 1    
Mark Jacobs Ned   1  
Ben Slutzki Isr   1  
Shachar Krispel Isr   1  
Yaniv Gresario Isr   1  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Read more...

9 - Reservations 2018 - Squad 9

Published in Malta Open Reservations 2018

Reservations - Squad 9 - Friday 15/06, 0900hrs

 

Bowler Country Entry Re-entry TURBO
Ben Harvey Eng 2    
Darren Hall Eng   1  
Bart Van Kerckhoven Bel   1  
Glenn Verlinden Bel   1  
Ilke Vercammen Bel   1  
Hermann Vercammen Bel   1  
Andy Vanerum Bel   1  
Marc Jorg Swi 1    
Joe Crook Eng 2    
Amanda Larkin Eir 2    
Sarah Flannery Eir 2    
Bianca Brommer Ned 2    
Sharon Rietveld Ned 2    
Sjoanita Brommer Ned 2    
Bianca Wiekeraad Ned 1    
Ghislaine Stigter -van der Tol Ned 1    
         
         
         
         
Read more...

6 - Reservations 2018 - Squad 6

Published in Malta Open Reservations 2018

Reservations - Squad 6 - Thursday 14/06, 1300hrs

 

Bowler Country Entry Re-entry TURBO
Anezka Lencova Cze 2    
Miluse Novakova Cze 2    
Vera Frysova Cze 2    
Jana Lebrova Cze 2    
Frank Selvag Nor 2    
Bjorn Einar Rudshagen Nor 2    
Elco Gorter Ned 1    
Rob Thurlby Eng 1    
Liam Fitzpatrick Eng 1    
Daniel Johnson Eng 1    
Patrick Meka Ned 1    
Wesley Van Boxel Bel 2    
Hans Shutz Swi 1    
Barry Foley Eir 1    
Amanda Larkin Eir 1    
Bigi Manico Swi 1    
Damir Branezac Cro 1    
Joe Crook Eng 1    
Sarah Flannery Eir 1    
Matthew Clayton Eng 1    
Read more...

2 - Reservations 2018 - Squad 2

Published in Malta Open Reservations 2018

Reservations - Squad 2 - Wednesday 13/06, 1300hrs

 

Bowler Country Entry Re-entry TURBO
Anezka Lencova Cze 1    
Miluse Novakova Cze 1    
Vera Frysova Cze 1    
Jana Lebrova Cze 1    
Darren Hall Eng 2    
Bjorn Einar Rudshagen Nor 1    
Selwyn Morgan Eng 1    
Neil Highgate Eng 1    
Alan Meades Eng 1    
Wesley Van Boxel Bel 1    
Bart Van Kerckhoven Bel 1    
Glenn Verlinden Bel 1    
Ilke Vercammen Bel 1    
Hermann Vercammen Bel 1    
Andy Vanerum Bel 1    
         
         
         
         
         
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed