Senior Open (92)

Senior Open

J - Reservations - Squad 10

Super User by

Saturday 05/10, 0900hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re
Roger Olofsson Swe   2
Roland Nilsson Swe 2  
Stig Hermansson Swe   1
Lars Karlsson Swe   1
Tarja Karlson Swe   1
Stanislav Nejechleba Cze   1
Anders Wahlstedt Swe 2  
Paul Stott Snr Eng   1
Stefan Nilsson Swe 2  
Peter Igelstrom Swe 2  
Mark Spiteri Mlt   2
Anders Hagberg Swe   1
Mike Sykes Eng   1
Graham John Manners Eng   1
Elaine Davey Eng   1
Johan Aberg Swe   1
Beat Grauwiler Swi   1
Steve Carnall Eng   2
Bob Ockleford Eng   1
David Fenech Mlt   1
Philip Cox Eng   1
Marthese Cossai Mlt   1
Dave Bristow Eng   1
Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe   1
Klas Thunberg Swe   1
Michael Webber Eng   1
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt   2
Robert Bruce Eng   1
Suren Johanssen Eng   1
Dennis Mercieca Mlt   1
Ben Ami Doron Isr   1
David Montgomery Eng   1
Brian Johnson Eng   1
Sue Abela Mlt   1
Del Delaney Eir   1
Svend Wirz Swi   1
Read more...

I - Reservations - Squad 9

Super User by

Friday 04/10, 1700hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re
Jana Lebrova Cze   1
Vladimir Pitas Cze   1
Pat Byrne Eng   1
Karen Byrne Eng   1
Eva Stefkova  Cze   1
Allan Sennevall Swe   1
Steven Coates Eng   1
Mark Spiteri Mlt   1
Haulie Storan Eir 2  
Paddy Gibbons Eir 2  
Nickey O'Malley Eir 2  
Kenneth Arpa Mlt   1
Clifford Martin Dew Eng 2  
Elaine Davey Eng 2  
Graham John Manners Eng 2  
Beat Grauwiler Swi 2  
Mike Sykes Eng 2  
David Fenech Mlt 2  
Stefan Wulcan Swe   1
Philip Cox Eng 2  
Bengt Ahlstrand Swe   1
Dave Bristow Eng 2  
Steve Carnall Eng   1
Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 2  
Klas Thunberg Swe 2  
Sue Abela Mlt 2  
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt   1
Chris Ellis Eng   1
Robert Bruce Eng 2  
Suren Johanssen Eng 2  
Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr   1
Ohayon Shlomo Isr   1
Jochen Diekhoff Ger   1
Kalle Gaiser Ger   1
Hermann Wimmer Ger 2  
       
Read more...

H - Reservations - Squad 8

Super User by

Friday 04/10, 1300hrs

 

Name Nat Entry Re-Ent
Roland Nilsson Swe 1  
Carole Orange Eng 2  
Ian Kennedy Eng 2  
Stig Hermansson Swe 2  
Lennart Johansson Swe 2  
Chris Ellis Eng 2  
Anders Holm Swe 2  
Stefan Ohlsson Swe 2  
Greg Jerome Eng 2  
Kerstin Bengtsson Swe 2  
Bernt Ivan Bengtsson Swe 2  
Margita Andersson Swe 2  
Leif Tornestam Swe 2  
Anneli Dahlgren Swe 2  
Lars Karlsson Swe 2  
Tarja Karlson Swe 2  
Kent Sjoo Swe   1
Martina Beckel Ger 2  
Stig Persson Swe 2  
Anders Wahlstedt Swe 1  
Allan Sennevall Swe 2  
Stefan Nilsson Swe 1  
Peter Igelstrom Swe 1  
Krzysztof Olesinski Pol   1
Hans Schutz Swi 2  
Frank Warwick Stander Eng 2  
Gunnar Bergstrom Swe 2  
Kjell Eriksson Swe 2  
Johan Rundgren Swe 2  
Tomas Classon Swe 2  
Bigi Manico Swi 2  
Del Delaney Eir 2  
Paul Gray Mlt   1
Christer Petersson Swe   1
Olle Svensson Swe   1
Steve Carnall Eng 2  
Read more...

G - Reservations - Squad 7

Super User by

Friday 04/10, 0900hrs

Name Nat Entry Re-entry
Roger Olofsson Swe   1
Jan Suchanek Cze 2  
Stanislav Nejechleba Cze 2  
Miloslava Suchankova Cze   1
Haulie Storan Eir 1  
Paddy Gibbons Eir 1  
Nickey O'Malley Eir 1  
Bob Ockleford Eng 2  
Dave Bristow Eng 1  
Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 1  
Klas Thunberg Swe 1  
Michael Webber Eng 2  
Elaine Lalor Eir   1
Jeff Platten Eng   1
Robert Bruce Eng 1  
Suren Johanssen Eng 1  
Dennis Mercieca Mlt 2  
David Montgomery Eng 2  
Brian Johnson Eng 2  
Bengt-Ake Bengtsson Swe 2  
Christer Petersson Swe 2  
Olle Svensson Swe 2  
Dario Ancarani Ita   1
Svend Wirz Swi 2  
Zdenek Havlicek Cze   1
Ed Roberts USA   1
Helmut Ulber Ger   1
       
 
 
Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Super User by

Thursday 03/10, 1700hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re
Lennart Johansson Swe 1  
Chris Ellis Eng 1  
Anders Holm Swe 1  
Stefan Ohlsson Swe 1  
Kerstin Bengtsson Swe 1  
Bernt Ivan Bengtsson Swe 1  
Margita Andersson Swe 1  
Leif Tornestam Swe 1  
Anneli Dahlgren Swe 1  
Lars Karlsson Swe 1  
Tarja Karlson Swe 1  
Pat Byrne Eng 2  
Karen Byrne Eng 2  
Stig Persson Swe 1  
Jana Lebrova Cze 2  
Miloslava Suchankova Cze 2  
Zdenek Havlicek Cze 2  
Vladimir Pitas Cze 2  
Anezka Lencova Cze   1
Anna Brokesova Cze   1
Kristyna Janockova Cze   1
Dana Soukupova Cze   1
Frantisek Brokes Cze   1
Paul Stott Snr Eng 2  
Allan Sennevall Swe 1  
Bjorn Lilja Swe 2  
Lars Bergman Swe 2  
Gunnar Bergstrom Swe 1  
Kjell Eriksson Swe 1  
Johan Rundgren Swe 1  
Tomas Classon Swe 1  
Eva Stefkova  Cze   2
Mark Spiteri Mlt 2  
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt 2  
Sue Abela Mlt 1  
Del Delaney Eir 1  
Read more...

D - Reservations - Squad 4

Super User by

Thursday 03/10, 0900hrs

Name Nat Entry Re-entry
Kent Sjoo Swe 2  
Anezka Lencova Cze 2  
Anna Brokesova Cze 2  
Kristyna Janockova Cze 2  
Dana Soukupova Cze 2  
Frantisek Brokes Cze 2  
Paul McCauley NI   1
Johan Aberg Swe 2  
Anders Hagberg Swe 2  
Bob Ockleford Eng 1  
David Fenech Mlt 1  
Josephine Borg Mlt 2  
Marthese Cossai Mlt 2  
Kenny Donnelly NI   1
David Montgomery Eng 1  
Brian Johnson Eng 1  
Hermann Wimmer Ger 1  
Helmut Ulber Ger 1  
Read more...

B - Reservations - Squad 2

Super User by

Wednesday 02/10, 1300hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re TURBO
1 Kent Sjoo Swe 1    
2 Steven Jeeves Eng 1    
3 Paul McCauley NI 1    
4 Krzysztof Olesinski Pol 1    
5 Paul Gray Mlt 1    
6 Steven Coates Eng 1    
7 Johan Aberg Swe 1    
8 Anders Hagberg Swe 1    
9 Stefan Wulcan Swe 1    
10 Bengt Ahlstrand Swe 1    
11 Michelangelo Chiale Ita 1    
12 Josephine Borg Mlt 1    
13 Marthese Cossai Mlt 1    
14 Elaine Lalor Eir 1    
15 Jeff Platten Eng 1    
16 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 1    
17 Ben Ami Doron Isr 1    
18 Ohayon Shlomo Isr 1    
19 Kenny Donnelly NI 1    
20 Dario Ancarani Ita 1    
21 Pat Byrne Eng 1    
22 Karen Byrne Eng 1    
23 Helmut Ulber Ger 1    
24 Simon Ferrow Jer 1    
25 Ed Roberts USA 1    
26 Paul Gay Jer 1    
Read more...

C - Reservations - Squad 3

Super User by

Wednesday 02/10, 1700hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re Turbo
1 Anezka Lencova Cze 1    
2 Jana Lebrova Cze 1    
3 Anna Brokesova Cze 1    
4 Kristyna Janockova Cze 1    
5 Dana Soukupova Cze 1    
6 Miloslava Suchankova Cze 1    
7 Frantisek Brokes Cze 1    
8 Zdenek Havlicek Cze 1    
9 Vladimir Pitas Cze 1    
10 Jan Suchanek Cze 1    
11 Paul McCauley NI 2    
12 Bjorn Lilja Swe 1    
13 Lars Bergman Swe 1    
14 Mark Spiteri Mlt 1    
15 Kenneth Arpa Mlt 1    
16 Clifford Martin Dew Eng 1    
17 Elaine Davey Eng 1    
18 Graham John Manners Eng 1    
19 Philip Cox Eng 1    
20 Alessandra Morra Ita 1    
21 Michelangelo Chiale Ita 2    
22 Giancarlo Tolu Mlt 1    
23 Dennis Mercieca Mlt 1    
24 Kenny Donnelly NI 2    
25 Jochen Diekhoff Ger 1    
26 Kalle Gaiser Ger 1    
27 Eva Stefkova  Cze 1    
28 Svend Wirz Swi 1    
29 Liliane Vintens Bel 1    
30 Valentin Fatu Rom 1    
31 Frank Warwick Stander Eng 1    
32 Paul Stott Snr Eng 1    
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed

 

Address
Eden Superbowl
St. George's Road,
St. Julians, Malta

Opening Hours

Monday-Friday 5pm-Midnight
Saturday 2pm-Midnight
Sunday 10am-Midnight

Phone
+356 23710770

Like us on Facebook