Senior Open (92)

Senior Open

C - Reservations - Squad 3

Super User by

Wednesday 03/10, 1700hrs

Name Nat
Chris Ellis Eng
Paul McCauley Eir
Stefan Wulcan Swe
Bengt Ahlstrand Swe
Olegario Cuevas Spa
Juan Carlos Alvarez Spa
Jose Luis Ricote Spa
Lars Bergman Swe
Bjorn Lilja Swe
Mark Spiteri Mlt
Liliane Vintens Bel
Valentin Fatu Rom
Krysztof Olesinski Pol
Sammy Borg Mlt
Read more...

B - Reservations - Squad 2

Super User by

Wednesday 03/10, 1300hrs

Name Nat
Raymond Harrison Eng
Paul McCauley Eir
Andy Gillespie Sco
Gloria Carney Sco
Paul Gray Mlt
Elaine Lalor Eir
Del Delany Eir
Gerrie De Graaf Ned
Pat Byrne Eng
Karen Byrne Eng
Colin Crouch Eng
Juergen Hockenjos Ger
Antje Hockenjos Ger
Ian Williams Eng
Martina Beckel Ger
Holger Ohlrogge Ger
Roger Olofsson Swe
Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Super User by

Thursday 04/10, 1700hrs

Name Nat
Chris Ellis Eng
Kenny Donnelly Eir
Mike Webber Eng
Olegario Cuevas Spa
Juan Carlos Alvarez Spa
Jose Luis Ricote Spa
Johan Aberg Swe
Antonino Amato Ita
Ignazio Cerami Ita
Natale Greco Ita
Anders Hagberg Swe
Lars Bergman Swe
Bjorn Lilja Swe
Jochen Diekhoff Ger
Hermann Wimmer Ger
Johan Rundgren Swe
Tomas Classon Swe
Gennadiy Zaytsev Ukr
Pat Byrne Eng
Karen Byrne Eng
Philip Cox Eng
David Fenech Mlt
Krzysztof Olesinski Pol
Paddy Gibbons Eir
Michael Storan Eir
Nicholas O'Malley Eir
Sue Abela Mlt
Read more...

G - Reservations - Squad 7

Super User by

Friday 05/10, 0900hrs

 
Name Nat
Ed Roberts USA
Stefan Wulcan Swe
Bengt Ahlstrand Swe
Kevin Horton Eir
Melvyn Bellamy Eng
Roger Olofsson Swe
Johan Aberg Swe
Anders Hagberg Swe
Santino Mancuso Ita
Colin Crouch Eng

Jan-Erik Brandstrom

Swe
Tony Lindquist Swe
Kent Sjoo Swe
Pietro Costa Ita
Ian Williams Eng
Jeff Platten Eng
Ann-Luoise Aureliusson Swe
Klas Thunberg Swe
Read more...

H - Reservations - Squad 8

Super User by

Friday 05/10, 1300hrs

Name Nat
Stefan Ohlsson Swe
Dave Goodwin Wal
Alan Edward Smith Wal
Steve Carnall Eng
Roland Nilsson Swe
Stefan Nilsson Swe
David Bristow Eng
Debbie Law Eng
Andy Gillespie Sco
Gloria Carney Sco
Anders Wahlstedt Swe
Allan Sennevall Swe
Stig Hermansson Swe
Greg Jerome Eng
Heinrich Dostal Aut
Holm Anders Swe
Del Delany Eir
Bigi Manico Swi
Johan Rundgren Swe
Tomas Classon Swe
Gerrie De Graaf Ned
Gennadiy Zaytsev Ukr
Alan Keddie Sco
Jan-Erik Brandstrom Swe
Tony Lindquist Swe
Jeff Platten Eng
Cliff Dew Eng
Liliane Vintens Bel
Valentin Fatu Rom
David Fenech Mlt
Hakan Fridlund Swe
Francesco Morabito Ita

 

 

Read more...

I - Reservations - Squad 9

Super User by

Friday 05/10, 1700hrs

Name Nat
David Bristow Eng
Debbie Law Eng
Mike Webber Eng
Kevin Horton Eir
Greg Jerome Eng
Olegario Cuevas Spa
Juan Carlos Alvarez Spa
Jose Luis Ricote Spa
Antonino Amato Ita
Ignazio Cerami Ita
Natale Greco Ita
Jochen Diekhoff Ger
Hermann Wimmer Ger
Pat Byrne Eng
Pietro Costa Ita
Philip Cox Eng
David Fenech Mlt
Mark Spiteri Mlt
Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe
Klas Thunberg Swe
Krzysztof Olesinski Pol
Paddy Gibbons Eir
Michael Storan Eir
Nicholas O'Malley Eir
Sue Abela Mlt
Francesco Morabito Ita
Sammy Borg Mlt
Read more...

J - Reservations - Squad 10

Super User by

Saturday 06/10, 0900hrs

Name Nat
Allan Sennevall Swe
Stig Hermansson Swe
Roger Olofsson Swe
Johan Aberg Swe
Anders Hagberg Swe
Bigi Manico Swi
Santino Mancuso Ita
Pietro Costa Ita
Mark Spiteri Mlt
Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe
Klas Thunberg Swe
Paddy Gibbons Eir
Michael Storran Eir
Nicholas O'Malley Eir
Sue Abela Mlt
Hakan Fridlund Swe
Francesco Morabito Ita
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed

 

Address
Eden Superbowl
St. George's Road,
St. Julians, Malta

Opening Hours

Monday-Friday 5pm-Midnight
Saturday 2pm-Midnight
Sunday 10am-Midnight

Phone
+356 23710770

Like us on Facebook