K - Reservations - Squad 11

Super User by

Saturday 05/10, 1300hrs

 
Name Nat Entry R-Entry
Roger Olofsson Swe   3
Roland Nilsson Swe   1
Carole Orange Eng   1
Ian Kennedy Eng   1
Lennart Johansson Swe   1
Chris Ellis Eng   2
Anders Holm Swe   1
Stefan Ohlsson Swe   1
Greg Jerome Eng   1
Bernt Ivan Bengtsson Swe   1
Margita Andersson Swe   1
Anneli Dahlgren Swe   1
Martina Beckel Ger   1
Stig Persson Swe   1
Anders Wahlstedt Swe   1
Allan Sennevall Swe   2
Stefan Nilsson Swe   1
Bjorn Lilja Swe   1
Lars Bergman Swe   1
Peter Igelstrom Swe   1
Hans Schutz Swi   1
Krzysztof Olesinski Pol   2
Frank Warwick Stander Eng   1
Gunnar Bergstrom Swe   1
Kjell Eriksson Swe   1
Johan Rundgren Swe   1
Tomas Classon Swe   1
Haulie Storan Eir   1
Bigi Manico Swi   1
Paddy Gibbons Eir   1
Nickey O'Malley Eir   1
Clifford Martin Dew Eng   1
Steve Carnall Eng   3
Graham John Manners Eng   1
Mark Spiteri Mlt   3
Anders Hagberg Swe   2
Read more...

J - Reservations - Squad 10

Super User by

Saturday 05/10, 0900hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re
Roger Olofsson Swe   2
Roland Nilsson Swe 2  
Stig Hermansson Swe   1
Lars Karlsson Swe   1
Tarja Karlson Swe   1
Stanislav Nejechleba Cze   1
Anders Wahlstedt Swe 2  
Paul Stott Snr Eng   1
Stefan Nilsson Swe 2  
Peter Igelstrom Swe 2  
Mark Spiteri Mlt   2
Anders Hagberg Swe   1
Mike Sykes Eng   1
Graham John Manners Eng   1
Elaine Davey Eng   1
Johan Aberg Swe   1
Beat Grauwiler Swi   1
Steve Carnall Eng   2
Bob Ockleford Eng   1
David Fenech Mlt   1
Philip Cox Eng   1
Marthese Cossai Mlt   1
Dave Bristow Eng   1
Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe   1
Klas Thunberg Swe   1
Michael Webber Eng   1
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt   2
Robert Bruce Eng   1
Suren Johanssen Eng   1
Dennis Mercieca Mlt   1
Ben Ami Doron Isr   1
David Montgomery Eng   1
Brian Johnson Eng   1
Sue Abela Mlt   1
Del Delaney Eir   1
Svend Wirz Swi   1
Read more...

I - Reservations - Squad 9

Super User by

Friday 04/10, 1700hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re
Jana Lebrova Cze   1
Vladimir Pitas Cze   1
Pat Byrne Eng   1
Karen Byrne Eng   1
Eva Stefkova  Cze   1
Allan Sennevall Swe   1
Steven Coates Eng   1
Mark Spiteri Mlt   1
Haulie Storan Eir 2  
Paddy Gibbons Eir 2  
Nickey O'Malley Eir 2  
Kenneth Arpa Mlt   1
Clifford Martin Dew Eng 2  
Elaine Davey Eng 2  
Graham John Manners Eng 2  
Beat Grauwiler Swi 2  
Mike Sykes Eng 2  
David Fenech Mlt 2  
Stefan Wulcan Swe   1
Philip Cox Eng 2  
Bengt Ahlstrand Swe   1
Dave Bristow Eng 2  
Steve Carnall Eng   1
Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 2  
Klas Thunberg Swe 2  
Sue Abela Mlt 2  
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt   1
Chris Ellis Eng   1
Robert Bruce Eng 2  
Suren Johanssen Eng 2  
Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr   1
Ohayon Shlomo Isr   1
Jochen Diekhoff Ger   1
Kalle Gaiser Ger   1
Hermann Wimmer Ger 2  
Bengt-Ake Bengtsson Swe   1
Read more...

H - Reservations - Squad 8

Super User by

Friday 04/10, 1300hrs

 

Name Nat Entry Re-Ent
Roland Nilsson Swe 1  
Carole Orange Eng 2  
Ian Kennedy Eng 2  
Stig Hermansson Swe 2  
Lennart Johansson Swe 2  
Chris Ellis Eng 2  
Anders Holm Swe 2  
Stefan Ohlsson Swe 2  
Greg Jerome Eng 2  
Kerstin Bengtsson Swe 2  
Bernt Ivan Bengtsson Swe 2  
Margita Andersson Swe 2  
Leif Tornestam Swe 2  
Anneli Dahlgren Swe 2  
Lars Karlsson Swe 2  
Tarja Karlson Swe 2  
Kent Sjoo Swe   1
Martina Beckel Ger 2  
Stig Persson Swe 2  
Anders Wahlstedt Swe 1  
Allan Sennevall Swe 2  
Stefan Nilsson Swe 1  
Peter Igelstrom Swe 1  
Krzysztof Olesinski Pol   1
Hans Schutz Swi 2  
Frank Warwick Stander Eng 2  
Gunnar Bergstrom Swe 2  
Kjell Eriksson Swe 2  
Johan Rundgren Swe 2  
Tomas Classon Swe 2  
Bigi Manico Swi 2  
Del Delaney Eir 2  
Paul Gray Mlt   1
Christer Petersson Swe   1
Olle Svensson Swe   1
Steve Carnall Eng 2  
Read more...

G - Reservations - Squad 7

Super User by

Friday 04/10, 0900hrs

Name Nat Entry Re-entry
Roger Olofsson Swe   1
Jan Suchanek Cze 2  
Stanislav Nejechleba Cze 2  
Miloslava Suchankova Cze   1
Haulie Storan Eir 1  
Paddy Gibbons Eir 1  
Nickey O'Malley Eir 1  
Bob Ockleford Eng 2  
Dave Bristow Eng 1  
Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 1  
Klas Thunberg Swe 1  
Michael Webber Eng 2  
Elaine Lalor Eir   1
Jeff Platten Eng   1
Robert Bruce Eng 1  
Suren Johanssen Eng 1  
Dennis Mercieca Mlt 2  
David Montgomery Eng 2  
Brian Johnson Eng 2  
Bengt-Ake Bengtsson Swe 2  
Christer Petersson Swe 2  
Olle Svensson Swe 2  
Dario Ancarani Ita   1
Svend Wirz Swi 2  
Zdenek Havlicek Cze   1
Ed Roberts USA   1
       
 
 
Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Super User by

Thursday 03/10, 1700hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re
Lennart Johansson Swe 1  
Chris Ellis Eng 1  
Anders Holm Swe 1  
Stefan Ohlsson Swe 1  
Kerstin Bengtsson Swe 1  
Bernt Ivan Bengtsson Swe 1  
Margita Andersson Swe 1  
Leif Tornestam Swe 1  
Anneli Dahlgren Swe 1  
Lars Karlsson Swe 1  
Tarja Karlson Swe 1  
Pat Byrne Eng 2  
Karen Byrne Eng 2  
Stig Persson Swe 1  
Jana Lebrova Cze 2  
Miloslava Suchankova Cze 2  
Zdenek Havlicek Cze 2  
Vladimir Pitas Cze 2  
Anezka Lencova Cze   1
Anna Brokesova Cze   1
Kristyna Janockova Cze   1
Dana Soukupova Cze   1
Frantisek Brokes Cze   1
Paul Stott Snr Eng 2  
Allan Sennevall Swe 1  
Bjorn Lilja Swe 2  
Lars Bergman Swe 2  
Gunnar Bergstrom Swe 1  
Kjell Eriksson Swe 1  
Johan Rundgren Swe 1  
Tomas Classon Swe 1  
Eva Stefkova  Cze   2
Mark Spiteri Mlt 2  
Giancarlo Tolu Mlt 2  
Sue Abela Mlt 1  
Del Delaney Eir 1  
Read more...

D - Reservations - Squad 4

Super User by

Thursday 03/10, 0900hrs

Name Nat Entry Re-entry
Kent Sjoo Swe 2  
Anezka Lencova Cze 2  
Anna Brokesova Cze 2  
Kristyna Janockova Cze 2  
Dana Soukupova Cze 2  
Frantisek Brokes Cze 2  
Paul McCauley NI   1
Johan Aberg Swe 2  
Anders Hagberg Swe 2  
Bob Ockleford Eng 1  
David Fenech Mlt 1  
Josephine Borg Mlt 2  
Marthese Cossai Mlt 2  
Kenny Donnelly NI   1
David Montgomery Eng 1  
Brian Johnson Eng 1  
Hermann Wimmer Ger 1  
Read more...

B - Reservations - Squad 2

Super User by

Wednesday 02/10, 1300hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re
Roger Olofsson Swe 1  
Kent Sjoo Swe 1  
Steven Jeeves Eng 1  
Paul McCauley NI 1  
Krzysztof Olesinski Pol 1  
Paul Gray Mlt 1  
Steven Coates Eng 1  
Johan Aberg Swe 1  
Anders Hagberg Swe 1  
Stefan Wulcan Swe 1  
Bengt Ahlstrand Swe 1  
Alessandra Morra Ita 1  
Michelangelo Chiale Ita 1  
Josephine Borg Mlt 1  
Marthese Cossai Mlt 1  
Elaine Lalor Eir 1  
Jeff Platten Eng 1  
Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 1  
Ben Ami Doron Isr 1  
Ohayon Shlomo Isr 1  
Kenny Donnelly NI 1  
Dario Ancarani Ita 1  
Pat Byrne Eng 1  
Karen Byrne Eng 1  
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed

This site uses cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features and analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about how you use our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytic partners. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive plugin by www.channeldigital.co.uk