Reservations 2020 (13)

Reservations 2020

Player List by Nation - SO 2020

Super User by

SQUAD LIST BY NATION 2020
Last Update: 2nd September @ 14:00hrs

  Name Cntry Bonus Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Re-Ent 2 Re-Ent 3
1 Haulie Storan Eir 14 4 6 9 11  
2 Chris Ellis Eng 11 5 8 11    
3 Carole Orange Eng 23 5 8 11    
4 Ian Kennedy Eng 21 5 8 11    
5 Neil Highgate Eng 0 4 6 7 11  
6 Danny Graham Eng 8 4 6 7 11  
7 Steven Jeeves Eng 7 4 8      
8 Philip Cox Eng 13 6 9 11    
9 Greg Jerome Eng 14 5 8 11    
10 Gordon Humphries Eng 9 2 5 6    
11 Brian Johnson Eng 20 3 6 9    
12 Dave Montgomery Eng 22 3 6 9    
13 Alan Smith Eng 19 5 8 11    
14 Cliff Dew Eng 5 5 8 11    
15 Graham Manners Eng 9 5 8 11    
16 Elaine Davey Eng 18 5 8 11    
17 Lol Ellis Eng 19 8 10 11    
18 Lynne Walker Eng 13 8 9 10 11  
19 Robert Bruce Eng 2 8 9 10 11  
20 Guy Lipscomb Eng 13 8 9 10 11  
21 Ralph Hughes Eng 11 5 7 10    
22 Carl Vanderhook Eng 3 5 7 10    
23 Suren Joahnssen Eng 7 3 6 9    
24 Olivier Simonian Fra 14 6 8 9 10 11
25 Hermann Wimmer Ger 27 6 9 10    
26 Helmut Uber Ger 21 6 9 10    
27 Martina Beckel Ger 21 6 9 10    
28 Lischka Klaus Ger 10 1 5 8    
29 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 10 2 5 8 10 11
30 Yaki Benyaacov Isr 21 2   3    
31 Shoshana Nadav Isr 26 2   3    
32 Dario Ancarani Ita 14 2 4 7    
33 Ignazio Cerami Ita 20 6 9      
34 Mark Spiteri Mlt 5 3 6 9 10 11
35 David Fenech Mlt 2 8 10      
36 Paul Gray Mlt 10 2 5 8    
37 Andy Gillespie Sco 12 7 8 11    
38 Anders Wahlstedt Swe 8 8 10 11    
39 Mats Palsson Swe 10 6 8 11    
40 Stig Hermansson Swe 27 5 8 10    
41 Roland Nilsson Swe 6 8 10 11    
42 Allan Sennevall Swe 10 2 5 8 11  
43 Lars Bergman Swe 9 1 4 11    
44 Bjorn Lilja Swe 14 1 4 11    
45 Stig Persson Swe 14 6 8 11    
46 Anders Holm Swe 14 6 8 11    
47 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 3 6 8 11    
48 Kent Sjoo Swe 15 2 5 8    
49 Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 14 7 8 10    
50 Klas Thunberg Swe 5 7 8 10    
51 Johan Aberg Swe 5 6 7 10 11  
52 Hans Schuetz Swi 10 5 8 11    
53 Bigi Manico Swi 22 5 7 10    
                 
                 
                 

 

Read more...

Reservations - Squad Summary 2020

Super User by

Squad Summary
Last Update: 09/09/2020 @ 14:00hrs

Click on a Squad to see a Player List

 Squad ID Date Time Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Total Avail.
Squad 1 30/09 09:00 3 0 0 3 33
Squad 2 30/09 13:00 9 0 0 9 27
Squad 3 30/09 17:00 4 0 2 6 30
Squad 4 01/10 09:00 4 3 0 7 29
Squad 5 01/10 13:00 12 7 0 19 17
Squad 6 01/10 17:00 11 7 1 19 17
Squad 7 02/10 09:00 3 4 3 10 26
Squad 8 02/10 13:00 7 18 6 31 5
Squad 9 02/10 17:00 0 8 6 14 22
Squad 10 03/10 09:00 0 4 15 19 17
Squad 11 03/10 13:00 0 0 31 31 5
 Totals 53 51 64   

 

Click HERE to see a full Player List sorted by Country

 

 

Read more...

E - Reservations - Squad 5

Super User by

Thursday 01/10, 1300hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Stig Hermansson Swe 1  
2 Allan Sennevall Swe 2  
3 Kent Sjoo Swe 2  
4 Chris Ellis Eng 1  
5 Carole Orange Eng 1  
6 Ian Kennedy Eng 1  
7 Greg Jerome Eng 1  
8 Gordon Humphries Eng 2  
9 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 2  
10 Alan Smith Eng 1  
11 Cliff Dew Eng 1  
12 Graham Manners Eng 1  
13 Elaine Davey Eng 1  
14 Hans Schuetz Swi 1  
15 Ralph Hughes Eng 1  
16 Carl Vanderhook Eng 1  
17 Bigi Manico Swi 1  
18 Paul Gray Mlt 2  
19 Lischka Klaus Ger 2  
         
         
         
         
         
Read more...

C - Reservations - Squad 3

Super User by

Wednesday 30/09, 1700hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Mark Spiteri Mlt 1  
2 Brian Johnson Eng 1  
3 Dave Montgomery Eng 1  
4 Yaki Benyaacov Isr   1
5 Shoshana Nadav Isr   1
6 Suren Joahnssen Eng 1  
         
         
         
Read more...

A - Reservations - Squad 1

Super User by

Wednesday 30/09, 0900hrs

  Bowler Nat Ent Re-Entry
1 Lars Bergman Swe 1  
2 Bjorn Lilja Swe 1  
3 Lischka Klaus Ger 1  
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
9        
10        
Read more...

B - Reservations - Squad 2

Super User by

Wednesday 30/09, 1300hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Allan Sennevall Swe 1  
2 Kent Sjoo Swe 1  
3 Steve Carnall Eng 1  
4 Gordon Humphries Eng 1  
5 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 1  
6 Yaki Benyaacov Isr 1  
7 Shoshana Nadav Isr 1  
8 Dario Ancarani Ita 1  
9 Paul Gray Mlt 1  
         
         
         
Read more...

D - Reservations - Squad 4

Super User by

Thursday 01/10, 0900hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Lars Bergman Swe 2  
2 Bjorn Lilja Swe 2  
3 Neil Highgate Eng 1  
4 Danny Graham Eng 1  
5 Steven Jeeves Eng 1  
6 Haulie Storan Eir 1  
7 Dario Ancarani Ita 2  
8        
9        
10        
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Super User by

Thursday 01/10, 1700hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Olivier Simonian Fra 1  
2 Mats Palsson Swe 1  
3 Lena Gref Swe 1  
4 Stig Persson Swe 1  
5 Anders Holm Swe 1  
6 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 1  
7 Neil Highgate Eng 2  
8 Danny Graham Eng 2  
9 Philip Cox Eng 1  
10 Gordon Humphries Eng   1
11 Mark Spiteri Mlt 2  
12 Brian Johnson Eng 2  
13 Dave Montgomery Eng 2  
14 Hermann Wimmer Ger 1  
15 Helmut Uber Ger 1  
16 Haulie Storan Eir 2  
17 Suren Joahnssen Eng 2  
18 Johan Aberg Swe 1  
19 Martina Beckel Ger 1  
20 Ignazio Cerami Ita 1  
         
         
         
 
Read more...

G - Reservations - Squad 7

Super User by

Friday 02/10, 0900hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Johan Aberg Swe 2  
2 Neil Highgate Eng   1
3 Danny Graham Eng   1
4 Bigi Manico Swi 2  
5 Carl Vanderhook Eng 2  
6 Andy Gillespie Sco 1  
7 Klas Thunberg Swe 1  
8 Dario Ancarani Ita   1
9 Ralph Hughes Eng 2  
         
         
         
Read more...

H - Reservations - Squad 8

Super User by

Friday 02/10, 1300hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-Ent
1 Olivier Simonian Fra 2  
2 Anders Wahlstedt Swe 1  
3 Mats Palsson Swe 2  
4 Stig Hermansson Swe 2  
5 Roland Nilsson Swe 1  
6 Allan Sennevall Swe   1
7 Stig Persson Swe 2  
8 Anders Holm Swe 2  
9 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 2  
10 Kent Sjoo Swe   1
11 Chris Ellis Eng 2  
12 Carole Orange Eng 2  
13 Ian Kennedy Eng 2  
14 Andy Gillespie Sco 2  
15 Steve Carnall Eng   1
16 Steven Jeeves Eng 2  
17 Greg Jerome Eng 2  
18 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr   1
19 Alan Smith Eng 2  
20 Cliff Dew Eng 2  
21 Graham Manners Eng 2  
22 Elaine Davey Eng 2  
23 Lol Ellis Eng 1  
24 Lynne Walker Eng 1  
25 Robert Bruce Eng 1  
26 Guy Lipscomb Eng 1  
27 Klas Thunberg Swe 2  
28 Hans Schuetz Swi 2  
29 Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 2  
30 David Fenech Mlt 1  
31 Paul Gray Mlt   1
32 Lischka Klaus Ger   1
         
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed