Player List by Nation - SO 2020

Published in Reservations 2020

SQUAD LIST BY NATION 2020
Last Update: 2nd September @ 14:00hrs

  Name Cntry Bonus Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Re-Ent 2 Re-Ent 3
1 Haulie Storan Eir 14 4 6 9 11  
2 Chris Ellis Eng 11 5 8 11    
3 Carole Orange Eng 23 5 8 11    
4 Ian Kennedy Eng 21 5 8 11    
5 Neil Highgate Eng 0 4 6 7 11  
6 Danny Graham Eng 8 4 6 7 11  
7 Steven Jeeves Eng 7 4 8      
8 Philip Cox Eng 13 6 9 11    
9 Greg Jerome Eng 14 5 8 11    
10 Gordon Humphries Eng 9 2 5 6    
11 Brian Johnson Eng 20 3 6 9    
12 Dave Montgomery Eng 22 3 6 9    
13 Alan Smith Eng 19 5 8 11    
14 Cliff Dew Eng 5 5 8 11    
15 Graham Manners Eng 9 5 8 11    
16 Elaine Davey Eng 18 5 8 11    
17 Lol Ellis Eng 19 8 10 11    
18 Lynne Walker Eng 13 8 9 10 11  
19 Robert Bruce Eng 2 8 9 10 11  
20 Guy Lipscomb Eng 13 8 9 10 11  
21 Ralph Hughes Eng 11 5 7 10    
22 Carl Vanderhook Eng 3 5 7 10    
23 Suren Joahnssen Eng 7 3 6 9    
24 Olivier Simonian Fra 14 6 8 9 10 11
25 Hermann Wimmer Ger 27 6 9 10    
26 Helmut Uber Ger 21 6 9 10    
27 Martina Beckel Ger 21 6 9 10    
28 Lischka Klaus Ger 10 1 5 8    
29 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 10 2 5 8 10 11
30 Yaki Benyaacov Isr 21 2   3    
31 Shoshana Nadav Isr 26 2   3    
32 Dario Ancarani Ita 14 2 4 7    
33 Ignazio Cerami Ita 20 6 9      
34 Mark Spiteri Mlt 5 3 6 9 10 11
35 David Fenech Mlt 2 8 10      
36 Paul Gray Mlt 10 2 5 8    
37 Andy Gillespie Sco 12 7 8 11    
38 Anders Wahlstedt Swe 8 8 10 11    
39 Mats Palsson Swe 10 6 8 11    
40 Stig Hermansson Swe 27 5 8 10    
41 Roland Nilsson Swe 6 8 10 11    
42 Allan Sennevall Swe 10 2 5 8 11  
43 Lars Bergman Swe 9 1 4 11    
44 Bjorn Lilja Swe 14 1 4 11    
45 Stig Persson Swe 14 6 8 11    
46 Anders Holm Swe 14 6 8 11    
47 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 3 6 8 11    
48 Kent Sjoo Swe 15 2 5 8    
49 Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 14 7 8 10    
50 Klas Thunberg Swe 5 7 8 10    
51 Johan Aberg Swe 5 6 7 10 11  
52 Hans Schuetz Swi 10 5 8 11    
53 Bigi Manico Swi 22 5 7 10    
                 
                 
                 

 

Read more...

Reservations - Squad Summary 2020

Published in Reservations 2020

Squad Summary
Last Update: 09/09/2020 @ 14:00hrs

Click on a Squad to see a Player List

 Squad ID Date Time Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Total Avail.
Squad 1 30/09 09:00 3 0 0 3 33
Squad 2 30/09 13:00 9 0 0 9 27
Squad 3 30/09 17:00 4 0 2 6 30
Squad 4 01/10 09:00 4 3 0 7 29
Squad 5 01/10 13:00 12 7 0 19 17
Squad 6 01/10 17:00 11 7 1 19 17
Squad 7 02/10 09:00 3 4 3 10 26
Squad 8 02/10 13:00 7 18 6 31 5
Squad 9 02/10 17:00 0 8 6 14 22
Squad 10 03/10 09:00 0 4 15 19 17
Squad 11 03/10 13:00 0 0 31 31 5
 Totals 53 51 64   

 

Click HERE to see a full Player List sorted by Country

 

 

Read more...

E - Reservations - Squad 5

Published in Reservations 2020

Thursday 01/10, 1300hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Stig Hermansson Swe 1  
2 Allan Sennevall Swe 2  
3 Kent Sjoo Swe 2  
4 Chris Ellis Eng 1  
5 Carole Orange Eng 1  
6 Ian Kennedy Eng 1  
7 Greg Jerome Eng 1  
8 Gordon Humphries Eng 2  
9 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 2  
10 Alan Smith Eng 1  
11 Cliff Dew Eng 1  
12 Graham Manners Eng 1  
13 Elaine Davey Eng 1  
14 Hans Schuetz Swi 1  
15 Ralph Hughes Eng 1  
16 Carl Vanderhook Eng 1  
17 Bigi Manico Swi 1  
18 Paul Gray Mlt 2  
19 Lischka Klaus Ger 2  
         
         
         
         
         
Read more...

C - Reservations - Squad 3

Published in Reservations 2020

Wednesday 30/09, 1700hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Mark Spiteri Mlt 1  
2 Brian Johnson Eng 1  
3 Dave Montgomery Eng 1  
4 Yaki Benyaacov Isr   1
5 Shoshana Nadav Isr   1
6 Suren Joahnssen Eng 1  
         
         
         
Read more...

A - Reservations - Squad 1

Published in Reservations 2020

Wednesday 30/09, 0900hrs

  Bowler Nat Ent Re-Entry
1 Lars Bergman Swe 1  
2 Bjorn Lilja Swe 1  
3 Lischka Klaus Ger 1  
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
9        
10        
Read more...

B - Reservations - Squad 2

Published in Reservations 2020

Wednesday 30/09, 1300hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Allan Sennevall Swe 1  
2 Kent Sjoo Swe 1  
3 Steve Carnall Eng 1  
4 Gordon Humphries Eng 1  
5 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 1  
6 Yaki Benyaacov Isr 1  
7 Shoshana Nadav Isr 1  
8 Dario Ancarani Ita 1  
9 Paul Gray Mlt 1  
         
         
         
Read more...

D - Reservations - Squad 4

Published in Reservations 2020

Thursday 01/10, 0900hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re-entry
1 Lars Bergman Swe 2  
2 Bjorn Lilja Swe 2  
3 Neil Highgate Eng 1  
4 Danny Graham Eng 1  
5 Steven Jeeves Eng 1  
6 Haulie Storan Eir 1  
7 Dario Ancarani Ita 2  
8        
9        
10        
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Published in Reservations 2020

Thursday 01/10, 1700hrs

  Name Nat Entry Re
1 Olivier Simonian Fra 1  
2 Mats Palsson Swe 1  
3 Lena Gref Swe 1  
4 Stig Persson Swe 1  
5 Anders Holm Swe 1  
6 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 1  
7 Neil Highgate Eng 2  
8 Danny Graham Eng 2  
9 Philip Cox Eng 1  
10 Gordon Humphries Eng   1
11 Mark Spiteri Mlt 2  
12 Brian Johnson Eng 2  
13 Dave Montgomery Eng 2  
14 Hermann Wimmer Ger 1  
15 Helmut Uber Ger 1  
16 Haulie Storan Eir 2  
17 Suren Joahnssen Eng 2  
18 Johan Aberg Swe 1  
19 Martina Beckel Ger 1  
20 Ignazio Cerami Ita 1  
         
         
         
 
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed

This site uses cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features and analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about how you use our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytic partners. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive plugin by www.channeldigital.co.uk