E - Reservations - Squad 5

Published in Reservations 2021

Thursday 07/10, 1300hrs

 
Bowler Nat Entry Re-entry
 Greg Jerome Eng  2  
 Stephen Carnall Eng  2  
Abed Latif Mahamid Isr 2  
 Ian Kennedy Eng  1  
 Carole Orange Eng  1  
Izhak Dekel Isr 2  
Robert Bruce Eng 1  
 Steven Jeeves Eng  1  
 Simon Ferrow Jer  2  
 Carl Vanderhook Eng  2  
 Cliff Dew Eng  1  
 Graham Manners Eng  1  
 Elaine Davey Eng  1  
 Klaus Lischka Ger  2  
 Olegario Cuevas Esp  2  
 Martina Beckel Ger  2  
 Chris Ellis Eng  1  
 Liliane Vintens Bel  1  
 Vintens Friend Bel  1  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Read more...

A - Reservations - Squad 1

Published in Reservations 2021

Wednesday 06/10, 1300hrs

Bowler Nat Ent Re-Entry
 Greg Jerome Eng 1  
Stephen Carnall Eng 1  
Abed Latif Mahamid Isr 1  
Simon Ferrow Jer 1  
Carl Vanderhook Eng 1  
Klaus Lischka Ger 1  
Olegario Cuevas Esp 1  
Martina Beckel Ger 1  
Dario Ancarani Ita 1  
Izhak Delek Isr 1  
Dennis Mercieca Mlt 1  
       

 

Read more...

B - Reservations - Squad 2

Published in Reservations 2021

Wednesday 06/10, 1700hrs

 
Bowler Nat Entry Re-Entry
Neil Highgate Eng 1  
Danny Graham Eng 1  
Jochen Diekhoff Ger 1  
Hermann Wimmer Ger 1  
Chris Ellis Eng 1  
Helmut Uber Ger 1  
Mark Spiteri Mlt 1  
Ignazio Cerami Ita 1  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Read more...

D - Reservations - Squad 4

Published in Reservations 2021

Thursday 07/10, 0900hrs

Bowler Nat Entry Re-entry
Neil Highgate Eng 2  
Danny Graham  Eng  2  
Dennis Mercieca Mlt 2  
Ben Wiekeraad  Ned  1  
Peter van den Oever  Ned  1  
Rob Gorter  Ned  1  
Louis Hendricks  Ned  1  
Dario Ancarani  Ita  2  
Lynne Walker  Eng  1  
       
       
       
       

 

Read more...

F - Reservations - Squad 6

Published in Reservations 2021

Thursday 07/10, 1700hrs

 
Bowler Nat Entry Re-Entry
 Philip Cox Eng  1  
 Lol Ellis Eng  1  
Sue Abela Mlt 2  
 Jochen Diekhoff Ger  2  
 Hermann Wimmer Ger  2  
 Helmut Ulber Ger  2  
 Mark Spiteri Mlt  2  
 Ronald van den Bogaard Ned  1  
 Catalin Gheorghe Rom  1  
 Viorel Pavel Rom  1  
 Noam Hanaor Isr  1  
 Lynne Walker Eng  2  
 Robert Bruce Eng  1  
 Pat Byrne Eng  1  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed