B - Reservations - Squad 2

Published in Seniors Open 2019 - Reservations

Wednesday 02/10, 1300hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re TURBO
1 Kent Sjoo Swe 1    
2 Steven Jeeves Eng 1    
3 Paul McCauley NI 1    
4 Krzysztof Olesinski Pol 1    
5 Paul Gray Mlt 1    
6 Steven Coates Eng 1    
7 Johan Aberg Swe 1    
8 Anders Hagberg Swe 1    
9 Stefan Wulcan Swe 1    
10 Bengt Ahlstrand Swe 1    
11 Michelangelo Chiale Ita 1    
12 Josephine Borg Mlt 1    
13 Marthese Cossai Mlt 1    
14 Elaine Lalor Eir 1    
15 Jeff Platten Eng 1    
16 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 1    
17 Ben Ami Doron Isr 1    
18 Ohayon Shlomo Isr 1    
19 Kenny Donnelly NI 1    
20 Dario Ancarani Ita 1    
21 Pat Byrne Eng 1    
22 Karen Byrne Eng 1    
23 Helmut Ulber Ger 1    
24 Simon Ferrow Jer 1    
25 Ed Roberts USA 1    
26 Paul Gay Jer 1    
Read more...

C - Reservations - Squad 3

Published in Seniors Open 2019 - Reservations

Wednesday 02/10, 1700hrs

 
  Name Nat Entry Re Turbo
1 Anezka Lencova Cze 1    
2 Jana Lebrova Cze 1    
3 Anna Brokesova Cze 1    
4 Kristyna Janockova Cze 1    
5 Dana Soukupova Cze 1    
6 Miloslava Suchankova Cze 1    
7 Frantisek Brokes Cze 1    
8 Zdenek Havlicek Cze 1    
9 Vladimir Pitas Cze 1    
10 Jan Suchanek Cze 1    
11 Paul McCauley NI 2    
12 Bjorn Lilja Swe 1    
13 Lars Bergman Swe 1    
14 Mark Spiteri Mlt 1    
15 Kenneth Arpa Mlt 1    
16 Clifford Martin Dew Eng 1    
17 Elaine Davey Eng 1    
18 Graham John Manners Eng 1    
19 Philip Cox Eng 1    
20 Alessandra Morra Ita 1    
21 Michelangelo Chiale Ita 2    
22 Giancarlo Tolu Mlt 1    
23 Dennis Mercieca Mlt 1    
24 Kenny Donnelly NI 2    
25 Jochen Diekhoff Ger 1    
26 Kalle Gaiser Ger 1    
27 Eva Stefkova  Cze 1    
28 Svend Wirz Swi 1    
29 Liliane Vintens Bel 1    
30 Valentin Fatu Rom 1    
31 Frank Warwick Stander Eng 1    
32 Paul Stott Snr Eng 1    
Read more...

E - Reservations - Squad 5

Published in Seniors Open 2019 - Reservations

Thursday 03/10, 1300hrs

 
Name Nat Entry Re-entry
Roger Olofsson Swe 2  
Carole Orange Eng 1  
Ian Kennedy Eng 1  
Stig Hermansson Swe 1  
Martina Beckel Ger 1  
Greg Jerome Eng 1  
Steven Jeeves Eng 2  
Stanislav Nejechleba Cze 1  
Paul Gray Mlt 2  
Paul Stott Snr Eng 1  
Krzysztof Olesinski Pol 2  
Hans Schutz Swi 1  
Frank Warwick Stander Eng 1  
Steven Coates Eng 2  
Bigi Manico Swi 1  
Kenneth Arpa Mlt 2  
Mike Sykes Eng 1  
Beat Grauwiler Swi 1  
Steve Carnall Eng 1  
Stefan Wulcan Swe 2  
Bengt Ahlstrand Swe 2  
Alessandra Morra Ita   1
Michelangelo Chiale Ita   1
Michael Webber Eng 1  
Bengt-Ake Bengtsson Swe 1  
Elaine Lalor Eir 2  
Christer Petersson Swe 1  
Jeff Platten Eng 2  
Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 2  
Ben Ami Doron Isr 2  
Ohayon Shlomo Isr 2  
Olle Svensson Swe 1  
Kalle Gaiser Ger 2  
Jochen Diekhoff Ger 2  
Dario Ancarani Ita 2  
Ed Roberts USA 2  
Simon Ferrow Jer 2  
       
Read more...

Reservations - Squad Summary 2019

Published in Seniors Open 2019 - Reservations

Squad Summary
Last Update: 25/08/19 @ 19.00hrs


Click on a Squad to see a Player List

Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Total Avail.
Squad 1 0 0 0 0 36
Squad 2 26 0 0 26 10
Squad 3 25 4 0 29 7
Squad 4 5 11 2 18 18
Squad 5 16 18 2 36 Full
Squad 6 19 12 5 36 Full
Squad 7 8 10 8 26 10
Squad 8 4 27 5 36 Full
Squad 9 0 17 18 35 1
Squad 10 0 4 32 36 Full
Squad 11 0 0 36 36 Full
103 103 108

Click HERE to see a full Player List sorted by Country

 

 

Read more...

Player List by Nation - SO 2019

Published in Seniors Open 2019 - Reservations

SQUAD LIST BY NATION 2019
Last Update: 02/10/19 10.00hrs

 
 No Name Cntry Ent 1 Ent 2 Re-Ent Re-Ent 2 Re-Ent 3
1 Liliane Vintens Bel 3 4 7 11  
2 Anezka Lencova Cze 3 4 6    
3 Jana Lebrova Cze 3 6 9    
4 Anna Brokesova Cze 3 4 6    
5 Kristyna Janockova Cze 3 4 6    
6 Dana Soukupova Cze 3 4 6    
7 Miloslava Suchankova Cze 3 6 7    
8 Frantisek Brokes Cze 3 4 6    
9 Stanislav Nejechleba Cze 5 7 10    
10 Zdenek Havlicek Cze 3 6 7    
11 Vladimir Pitas Cze 3 6 9    
12 Jan Suchanek Cze 3 7      
13 Eva Stefkova  Cze 3 6 9    
14 Haulie Storan Eir 7 9 11    
15 Paddy Gibbons Eir 7 9 11    
16 Nickey O'Malley Eir 7 9 11    
17 Elaine Lalor Eir 2 5 7    
18 Del Delaney Eir 6 8 10    
19 Carole Orange Eng 5 8 11    
20 Ian Kennedy Eng 5 8 11    
21 Chris Ellis Eng 6 8 9 11  
22 Steven Jeeves Eng 2 5      
23 Greg Jerome Eng 5 8 11    
24 Pat Byrne Eng 2 6 9    
25 Karen Byrne Eng 2 6 9    
26 Paul Stott Snr Eng 3 6 10    
27 Frank Warwick Stander Eng 3 5 8 11  
28 Steven Coates Eng 2 5 9    
29 Clifford Martin Dew Eng 3 9 11    
30 Elaine Davey Eng 3 9 10    
31 Bob Ockleford Eng 4 7 10    
32 Mike Sykes Eng 5 9 10    
33 Graham John Manners Eng 3 9 10 11  
34 Steve Carnall Eng 5 8 9 10  
35 Philip Cox Eng 3 9 10    
36 Dave Bristow Eng 7 9 10    
37 Michael Webber Eng 5 7 10    
38 Robert Bruce Eng 7 9 10    
39 Suren Johanssen Eng 7 9 10    
40 Jeff Platten Eng 2 5 7    
41 David Montgomery Eng 4 7 10    
42 Brian Johnson Eng 4 7 10    
43 Martina Beckel Ger 5 8 11    
44 Jochen Diekhoff Ger 3 5 9    
45 Kalle Gaiser Ger 3 5 9    
46 Hermann Wimmer Ger 4 9      
47 Helmut Ulber Ger 2 4 7    
48 Abed Ellatif Mahamid Isr 2 5 9    
49 Ben Ami Doron Isr 2 5 10    
50 Ohayon Shlomo Isr 2 5 9    
51 Ignazio Cerami Ita 4 7 9    
52 Alessandra Morra Ita 3 5 6    
53 Michelangelo Chiale Ita 2 3 5   11
54 Dario Ancarani Ita 2 5 7    
55 Franceso Morabito Ita 8 10      
56 Ezio Coppini Ita 8 10      
57 Simon Ferrow Jer 2 5      
58 Paul Gay Jer 2 4      
59 Paul Gray Mlt 2 5 8    
60 Mark Spiteri Mlt 3 6 9 10  
61 Kenneth Arpa Mlt 3 5 9   11
62 David Fenech Mlt 4 9 10    
63 Josephine Borg Mlt 2 4      
64 Marthese Cossai Mlt 2 4 10    
65 Sue Abela Mlt 6 9 10    
66 Giancarlo Tolu Mlt 3 6 9 10  
67 Dennis Mercieca Mlt 3 8 10    
68 Hennie Kwaks Ned 4 7      
69 Peter Teerling Ned 4 7      
70 Jaap de Regt Ned 4 7      
71 Paul McCauley NI 2 3 4    
72 Kenny Donnelly NI 2 3 4    
73 Krzysztof Olesinski Pol 2 5 8 11  
74 Valentin Fatu Rom 3 4 7 10  
75 Roland Nilsson Swe 8 10 11    
76 Stig Hermansson Swe 5 8 10    
77 Lennart Johansson Swe 6 8 11    
78 Anders Holm Swe 6 8 11    
79 Stefan Ohlsson Swe 6 8 11    
80 Margita Andersson Swe 6 8 11    
81 Anneli Dahlgren Swe 6 8 11    
82 Lars Karlsson Swe 6 8      
83 Tarja Karlson Swe 6 8      
84 Kent Sjoo Swe 2 4 8    
85 Stig Persson Swe 6 8 11   11
86 Allan Sennevall Swe 6 8 9 11  
87 Stefan Nilsson Swe 8 10 11    
88 Bjorn Lilja Swe 3 6 11    
89 Lars Bergman Swe 3 6 11    
90 Peter Igelstrom Swe 8 10 11    
91 Gunnar Bergstrom Swe 6 8 11    
92 Kjell Eriksson Swe 6 8 11    
93 Johan Rundgren Swe 6 8 11    
94 Tomas Classon Swe 6 8 11    
95 Johan Aberg Swe 2 4 10    
96 Anders Hagberg Swe 2 4 10 11  
97 Stefan Wulcan Swe 2 5 9    
98 Bengt Ahlstrand Swe 2 5 9    
99 Ann-Louise Aureliusson Swe 7 9 10    
100 Klas Thunberg Swe 7 9 10    
101 Christer Petersson Swe 5 7 8    
102 Olle Svensson Swe 5 7 8    
103 Hans Schutz Swi 5 8 11    
104 Bigi Manico Swi 5 8 11    
105 Beat Grauwiler Swi 5 9 10    
106 Svend Wirz Swi 3 7 10    
107 Ed Roberts USA 2 5 7    
 

 

Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed

This site uses cookies to customize content and advertising, to provide social media features and analyze traffic to our site. We also share information about how you use our site with our trusted social media, advertising and analytic partners. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive plugin by www.channeldigital.co.uk